2019 AIMS South State Qualifier Top Scorers


Male  |   Female

Top Male Scorers

Ranking NameSchoolTotal ScoreTotal 10sLevel
1
Noah Cuevas West Harrison High School29525High School
2
Conner Stingley Pearl High School 29224High School
3
Robert Stewart Oak Grove High School28921High School
4
Colby Creel Columbia Academy high school28821High School
5
TROY CARTER Pass Christian High School28820High School
6
Wyatt Martin Franklin County High School28819High School
7
Alec Cook Mendenhall High School28818High School
8
Ronald Watts Northeast Jones28720High School
9
Earl RUSSELL Lawrence County High School28719High School
10
Mitch Bass Purvis Middle School28718Middle School
11
Kyle Dement Mendenhall High School28617High School
12
Jonathan Gallo Picayune Memorial High School28617High School
13
Josh Ham West Marion High School28616High School
14
Caleb windham Sumrall High School28519High School
15
Ryan Williamson Sumrall High School28517High School
16
BRAYDON THOMPSON Pass Christian High School28516High School
17
Wesley Rainey Oak Grove High School28418High School
18
Travis Delaughter Enterprise Attendance Center 28416High School
19
Logan Smith Mendenhall High School28416High School
20
Hunter Bozeman West Marion High School28415High School
21
Dalton Moore d'Iberville High School28415High School
22
Josh Stuckey Columbia Academy high school28316High School
23
Drew Rogers Simpson Academy28218High School
24
Zack Brister Enterprise Attendance Center 28216High School
25
Matthew Keith Simpson Academy28216High School
26
Alexander Butler McLaurin High School28216High School
27
Robert Grubbs Simpson Academy28215High School
28
Reggie Laird Union Church Christian Academy28215Middle School
29
Ramsey Jones Simpson Academy28215High School
30
Kaleb McCoy Purvis High School28215High School
31
Brandon Stephens Mendenhall High School28214High School
32
Dakota Anderson Enterprise Attendance Center 28116High School
33
Peyton Rogers Lamar Christian28114High School
34
Bradly Bonner Southeast Lauderdale High School28114High School
35
Aaron Heil Mendenhall High School28114High School
36
Lane Gunn Scott Central28018High School
37
John Burns Enterprise Attendance Center 28016High School
38
Bryan Perkins Scott Central28016High School
39
Reggie Laird Union Church Christian Academy28015High School
40
LANDEN MORAN Pass Christian High School27915High School
41
Timothy MALONE Lawrence County High School27910High School
42
Tyler Vo Scott Central27815High School
43
JOSEPH GLORIOSO Pass Christian High School27815High School
44
Brandon Walker Mendenhall High School27815High School
45
Brady Haigler Northeast Jones27714High School
46
Justin Emfinger Franklin County High School27713High School
47
Hunter Ford West Marion High School27713High School
48
Camden Cooper Southeast Lauderdale High School27713High School
49
Zach Ortega Columbia Academy middle school27712Middle School
50
Taylor Wypyski Our Lady Academy27712High School
51
Jaxson Martin Columbia High School27711High School
52
Daniel Herrera Columbia Academy high school27711High School
53
Ryan Broom Sumrall High School27710High School
54
Michael Langley Northeast Jones27710High School
55
Dalton Bishop West Lauderdale High School27710High School
56
Cameron Boyd Union Church Christian Academy27710High School
57
Anthony Yates Sumrall High School27710High School
58
Jared Bullard Petal High School27615High School
59
Davon Klein Pass Christian High School27614High School
60
Sam Bunyard Pisgah High School 27613High School
61
Gage Boyd Lawrence County High School27613High School
62
Nathan "Nate" Carr Petal Middle School27612Middle School
63
Logan Anderson Sacred Heart27612Middle School
64
Caleb Williamson Petal High School27612High School
65
Timmy Lin Brookhaven Academy27610High School
66
James Stewart Oak Grove High School27610High School
67
Collen Penton Picayune Memorial High School27610High School
68
Jimmy Harvey Simpson Academy27514Elementary
69
Zach Owens Hartfield Academy27513High School
70
Waylon Crimm Scott Central27513High School
71
Trey Meadows Laurel High School 27513High School
72
Logan Ponder Hattiesburg Forerunners Homeschool27513High School
73
Jo Arrington Columbia Academy high school27513High School
74
James Willoughby West Harrison High School27513High School
75
Clayton Landrum South Jones High School27513High School
76
Chandler zeigler Oak Grove High School27513High School
77
Austin Bankston Enterprise High School27513High School
78
HARLEY BLANTON Pass Christian High School27511High School
79
William Smith Picayune Memorial High School2759High School
80
Samuel Peak West Marion High School2759High School
81
David Scott Petal High School27417High School
82
Wyatt Brabham Centreville Academy 27416High School
83
LOGAN DUBUISSON Pass Christian High School27416High School
84
Jayden Bracey West Marion High School27412High School
85
William "Cody" Brumbaugh Petal High School27411High School
86
Nathan Kyzar McLaurin High School27411High School
87
John Lewis Simpson Central EL27411Elementary
88
Ethan Schwing Tylertown High School27410High School
89
Danielle Dey Our Lady Academy27410High School
90
Elijah Helton Rod Paige Middle School2749Middle School
91
Chrstopher Portwood Lawrence County High School27314High School
92
Ethan King Columbia Academy elementary 27312Elementary
93
Sam Brownlee Hillcrest Christian School27311High School
94
Dustin Christensen McLaurin High School27311High School
95
Broadway Trevor Northeast Jones27311High School
96
Austin Thompson North Pike High School27311High School
97
Caleb Weeks West Lincoln Competition Club27310High School
98
Allen Van Norman North Pike High School2739High School
99
Cameron Rogers Columbia Academy high school27214High School
100
Zachary Taylor Northwest Rankin Middle School27212Middle School