2019 AIMS North State Qualifier Top Scorers


Male  |   Female

Top Male Scorers

Ranking NameSchoolTotal ScoreTotal 10sLevel
1
Mackinnley Gentry Mantachie High School29526High School
2
Trey Blackard Kossuth High School29425High School
3
Brett Gay Kossuth High School29122High School
4
Jacob Robinson Saltillo High School28819High School
5
jon Williams Nettleton28720High School
6
Hunter Smith Itawamba Agricultural High School28618High School
7
Landon Mix Center Hill High School28518High School
8
Samuel Huffman South Pontotoc28419High School
9
NEWT HOPPER Walnut High School28417High School
10
andrew miller Mantachie High School28417High School
11
Andrew Hutcheson Warren Central High School28417High School
12
Andrew Houston Amory High School28417High School
13
Logan Robinson Tremont Attendance Center28416High School
14
Gavin Roberson Guntown Middle School28415Middle School
15
Nathaniel Newton Germantown High School28317High School
16
Dylan Pledger Hernando High School28317High School
17
Isaac Simmons Kossuth High School28316High School
18
Hunter Lee Warren Central High School28316High School
19
Loden Grissom Mantachie High School28218High School
20
Carter McElroy Warren Central High School28217High School
21
Alex Jones Hernando High School28217High School
22
Nic Robertson Tupelo Christian Preparatory School28216High School
23
Joseph Forrester Starkville High School28216High School
24
Brennan Moss Tishomingo County High School28216High School
25
Austin Miller Mantachie High School28215High School
26
Noah Jones Saltillo High School28214High School
27
Josh Yancey Genesis Christian Academy28116High School
28
James Montgomery Itawamba Agricultural High School28116High School
29
Kevin McDonald Kossuth High School28115High School
30
Kimhong Kangheng Grenada High School28114High School
31
Eli Blair Guntown Middle School28113Middle School
32
Zachary Medlin Center Hill High School28112High School
33
Will Martin Mooreville High School28016High School
34
William Webb Tremont Attendance Center28014High School
35
James Meals Lafayette High School28014High School
36
Jackson Powell Clinton High School28014High School
37
Garrett Betts Center Hill High School28014High School
38
Brandon Dillard Saltillo High School28014High School
39
Lance McKinney South Panola 28013High School
40
Jemetrio Crowder Lafayette High School28012High School
41
Luke Pannell Starkville High School27915High School
42
Korben Adams Mantachie High School27915High School
43
Peyton Miller Itawamba Agricultural High School27914High School
44
Bryson Austin Tishomingo County High School27913High School
45
Hayden Hughes Itawamba Agricultural High School27911High School
46
Dalton Tutor Saltillo High School27816High School
47
Austen Ware Vicksburg High School27816High School
48
Jeremy Rakestraw East Union Attendance Center27815High School
49
Collin Wilson Fairview Attendance Center27814Middle School
50
Sam Kirkland South Panola 27813High School
51
Jason McNease Houston High School27813High School
52
Kaden Jones Saltillo High School27812High School
53
Zack Massey Pine Grove High School27811High School
54
Brandon Steed Northwest Rankin High School27811High School
55
Landon Houge North Pontotoc 27714High School
56
Hunter Fikes Itawamba Agricultural High School27714High School
57
Charles Baker Ingomar27713High School
58
Nathaniel Henderson Fairview Attendance Center27712Middle School
59
Kody Young Winston Academy27712High School
60
James Towery Baldwyn High School27712High School
61
Jaxon Brooks Starkville High School27711High School
62
Hunter Johnson Southaven High School27711High School
63
Ben Sigler Jackson Academy27710High School
64
Levi Pannell East Union Attendance Center27617High School
65
Mark Stallings Hatley High School27615High School
66
Colton Ganaway Mooreville High School27613High School
67
Jesse Bennett Tremont Attendance Center27612High School
68
gavin miller Lake Cormorant High School27612High School
69
Bryce Clark Winston Academy27612Middle School
70
Trey Melson Tremont Attendance Center27611High School
71
Owen Shelnutt Germantown Middle School27611Middle School
72
Bunrath Leang Southaven High School27611High School
73
William Hall Lafayette High School27516High School
74
Eric Bryan Hamilton27514High School
75
Jacoby Vance WestPoint High School 27513High School
76
DEAVON MOORE Walnut High School27513High School
77
John Fiveash Center Hill High School27512High School
78
Nicholas Hopper Kossuth High School27511High School
79
JJ BRITT Walnut High School27511High School
80
Brady McGarvey Northwest Rankin High School27511High School
81
Brady Houston Amory High School27511High School
82
Mason Mayo Ripley Highschool27413High School
83
Brendon Block Saltillo High School27413High School
84
Billy Rushing Mooreville High School27413High School
85
Tyler Wilemon Itawamba Agricultural High School27412High School
86
Mason Blair Smithville High School27412High School
87
Jacob Lentz Tremont Attendance Center27411High School
88
Seth Michael Itawamba Agricultural High School27410High School
89
Pete Moore Amory High School27410High School
90
Jonathan Forrester Starkville High School27410High School
91
Branson Williams New Site High School27410High School
92
LANE McKEE Walnut High School2749High School
93
Colby Mills Hatley High School27314High School
94
Mason Timmons East Union Attendance Center27313High School
95
Will Walker Desoto Central High School27312High School
96
Will Newton Vicksburg High School27312High School
97
Peyton Stallings Biggersville High School27312High School
98
Dakota Langley Mantachie High School27312High School
99
Adam Moreno Alcorn Central High School27312High School
100
Conner Mchenry Saltillo High School27311High School