2019 AIMS State Championship Top Scorers


Male  |   Female

Top Male Scorers

Ranking NameSchoolTotal ScoreTotal 10sLevel
1
Kyle Dement Mendenhall High School29426High School
2
Noah Cuevas West Harrison High School29323High School
3
Johnathan Douglas Mendenhall High School29223High School
4
Hunter Smith Itawamba Agricultural High School29222High School
5
David Scott Petal High School29123High School
6
Davon Klein Pass Christian High School29023High School
7
Mackinnley Gentry Mantachie High School29022High School
8
Colby Creel Columbia Academy high school29020High School
9
Ramsey Jones Simpson Academy28920High School
10
Brett Gay Kossuth High School28920High School
11
HARLEY BLANTON Pass Christian High School28919High School
12
JOSEPH GLORIOSO Pass Christian High School28821High School
13
Andrew Houston Amory High School28821High School
14
LANDEN MORAN Pass Christian High School28819High School
15
Andrew Hutcheson Warren Central High School28819High School
16
TROY CARTER Pass Christian High School28818High School
17
Matthew Malone Enterprise Attendance Center 28720High School
18
Dakota Langley Mantachie High School28720High School
19
Conner Stingley Pearl High School 28720High School
20
Alexander Butler McLaurin High School28720High School
21
Trey Blackard Kossuth High School28719High School
22
Mason Westmoreland Simpson Central ms28719Middle School
23
Jackson Jones Simpson Academy28718High School
24
Collin Wilson Fairview Attendance Center28718Middle School
25
Josh Stuckey Columbia Academy high school28621High School
26
Owen Shelnutt Germantown Middle School28620Middle School
27
Drew Rogers Simpson Academy28619High School
28
Chase Copeland Pearl High School 28619High School
29
Timothy MALONE Lawrence County High School28618High School
30
Robert Stewart Oak Grove High School28617High School
31
Luke Pannell Starkville High School28522High School
32
Drew Rogers Simpson Academy 28520Middle School
33
Ryan Williamson Sumrall High School28519High School
34
Mitch Bass Purvis Middle School28519Middle School
35
Robert Grubbs Simpson Academy28518High School
36
Josh Ham West Marion High School28517High School
37
James Montgomery Itawamba Agricultural High School28517High School
38
Forrest Hooper North Pontotoc 28517High School
39
Jackson Powell Clinton High School28516High School
40
Austin Thompson North Pike High School28516High School
41
Wyatt Martin Franklin County High School28418High School
42
Will Martin Mooreville High School28417High School
43
Kevin McDonald Kossuth High School28417High School
44
Gavin Lane Tupelo Christian Preparatory School28417High School
45
Jeremy Rakestraw East Union Attendance Center28319High School
46
Travis Delaughter Enterprise Attendance Center 28318High School
47
Dewayne Holloway Lawrence County High School28318High School
48
Tristan Neely Simpson Central ms28317Middle School
49
Reggie Laird Union Church Christian Academy28317High School
50
Luke Brown Mendenhall High School28317High School
51
Ethan King Columbia Academy elementary 28317Elementary
52
Dalton Turner Center Hill High School28317High School
53
Alex Jones Hernando High School28317High School
54
Mason Blair Smithville High School28316High School
55
Tyler Wilemon Itawamba Agricultural High School28315High School
56
Ryan Hampton Petal Middle School28315Middle School
57
Logan Smith Mendenhall High School28315High School
58
Alec Cook Mendenhall High School28315High School
59
Noah Jones Saltillo High School28314High School
60
Nathaniel Henderson Fairview Attendance Center28218Middle School
61
James Miller Brookhaven Academy 28217Elementary
62
Hunter Bozeman West Marion High School28217High School
63
Aaron Heil Mendenhall High School28217High School
64
Peyton Miller Itawamba Agricultural High School28216High School
65
Parker Eichwurtzle Simpson Central ms28216Middle School
66
Nathaniel Newton Germantown High School28215High School
67
Adam Moreno Alcorn Central High School28215High School
68
Jantzen Woodard Saltillo High School28214High School
69
Garrett Minchew Laurel Christian High School28214High School
70
Dylan Pledger Hernando High School28214High School
71
Kody Young Winston Academy28117High School
72
Hunter Stuart Simpson Academy28117High School
73
Nicholas Shumpert Itawamba Agricultural High School28116High School
74
Jacob Robinson Saltillo High School28116High School
75
DEAVON MOORE Walnut High School28116High School
76
Loden Grissom Mantachie High School28115High School
77
Jacob Monge Purvis High School28115High School
78
Issac Heal Hatley High School28115High School
79
Brandon Walker Mendenhall High School28115High School
80
Eli Blair Guntown Middle School28114Middle School
81
Earl RUSSELL Lawrence County High School28114High School
82
Brody Easterling Mize28114High School
83
Charles Baker Ingomar28113High School
84
Isaac Simmons Kossuth High School28112High School
85
Mason Timmons East Union Attendance Center28017High School
86
Jared Bullard Petal High School28017High School
87
Jonathan Gallo Picayune Memorial High School28016High School
88
Billy Rushing Mooreville High School28016High School
89
Kyler Spencer Houston High School28015High School
90
Benjamin Johnson Saltillo High School28015High School
91
Nic Robertson Tupelo Christian Preparatory School28014High School
92
Logan West Amory High School28014High School
93
Gavin Roberson Guntown Middle School28014Middle School
94
Kaleb McCoy Purvis High School28013High School
95
Joseph Forrester Starkville High School28013High School
96
Jacob Lentz Tremont Attendance Center28013High School
97
Alex Davis Rebul Academy28013High School
98
Noah Heal Hatley High School28012High School
99
Ronald Watts Northeast Jones27917High School
100
Jimmy Harvey Simpson Academy27916High School