2021 AIMS State Championship Top Scorers


Male  |   Female

Top Male Scorers

Ranking NameSchoolTotal ScoreTotal 10sLevel
1
Ronald Camper Mendenhall High School29122High School
2
Mackinnley Gentry Mantachie High School29122High School
3
Luke Brown Mendenhall High School29121High School
4
Kaleb McCoy Purvis High School29121High School
5
Benjamin Counce Saltillo High School29023High School
6
Logan Robinson Tremont Attendance Center29022High School
7
JJ BRITT WALNUT HIGH SCHOOL29020High School
8
Jacob Robinson Saltillo High School29020High School
9
James Pilgrim Tupelo Christian Preparatory School28920High School
10
Tyler Wilemon Itawamba Agricultural High School28822High School
11
Elijah Schoenick Vancleave High School28821High School
12
WAYNE BORDEN WALNUT HIGH SCHOOL28820High School
13
Jaxon Martin Columbia High School28819High School
14
Joshua Ivy Quitman High/Jr High School28818High School
15
Nathaniel Henderson Tremont Attendance Center28722High School
16
Chandler Brown Itawamba Agricultural High School28720High School
17
Jesse McLeod Pisgah High School 28719High School
18
Raymond Davis Poplarville High School28718High School
19
Hunter Wells Columbia Academy high school28717High School
20
Jackson Powell Clinton High School28622High School
21
ELI HODGE WATER VALLEY HS28618High School
22
Donald McKnight Vancleave High School28618High School
23
Colton Ganaway Mooreville High School28618High School
24
Peyton Rouse Warren Central High School28617High School
25
Luke Tynes St. Andrew's Episcopal School28617High School
26
Kaden Jones Saltillo High School28518High School
27
Gregory Sandifer Picayune Memorial High School28518High School
28
Ethan Brown Brandon High School28518High School
29
Dustin Smith Mendenhall High School28518High School
30
Ethan King Columbia Academy middle school28517Middle School
31
Alex Barnett Alcorn Central High School28516High School
32
Kyle Dement Mendenhall High School28515High School
33
Bryson Ford Mantachie High School28418High School
34
Joseph Forrester Starkville High School28417High School
35
Eli Williams West Lincoln28417High School
36
Landon Garrett D’Iberville High School28416High School
37
Johnathan Baker Stone High School28416High School
38
Cameron Rogers Columbia Academy high school28416High School
39
Douglas Holland Saltillo High School28318High School
40
Brandon Stephens Mendenhall High School28318High School
41
Rusten Lewis North Pike High School28317High School
42
Trey Dees McLaurin High School28316High School
43
Conner Ross Germantown High School28316High School
44
Taylor Polk Germantown High School28315High School
45
James Davis Tupelo High School28315High School
46
Walker Davis St. Augustine School 28219High School
47
Drew Rogers Simpson Academy28218High School
48
Seth Michael Itawamba Agricultural High School28217High School
49
Austin Escobar Saltillo High School28217High School
50
Mason Montgomery Itawamba Agricultural High School28215High School
51
Lukas Riley Columbia Academy high school28215High School
52
Noah Jones Saltillo High School28214High School
53
Bailey Martin Northwest Rankin High School28214High School
54
Clayton Cothern Presbyterian Christian High School 28118High School
55
Caleb Polk Brandon High School28118High School
56
KOLBE MANUEL WALNUT HIGH SCHOOL28116High School
57
Austin Tindell Mendenhall High School28116High School
58
JD Harvey Simpson Academy28115High School
59
Tommy Donnely Vancleave High School28114High School
60
Sam Bunyard Pisgah High School 28114High School
61
Chance McKnight Vancleave High School28114High School
62
Alexander Butler McLaurin High School28114High School
63
Gavin Roberson Saltillo High School28113High School
64
Noah Roberts East Union Attendance Center28017High School
65
Trey Blackard Kossuth High School28016High School
66
Joey Madden Hattiesburg Forerunners Homeschool28016High School
67
Patrick Bowen Brandon Middle School28015Middle School
68
Patrick Bingham D’Iberville High School28015High School
69
Nathan Wilson Lawrence County High School28015High School
70
Patrick Barrett Columbia Academy high school28014High School
71
Jeremy Rakestraw East Union Attendance Center28014High School
72
Ethan Hicks Starkville High School28014High School
73
Dalton Bishop West Lauderdale High School28013High School
74
Joseph Myers ST Joseph Catholic school28012High School
75
Hunter Smith Pearl High School 28012High School
76
Dalton Umfress North Pontotoc 28012High School
77
Charlie Nutter Jackson Academy28012High School
78
Michael Herrington Oak Grove Middle School28010Middle School
79
Blanton Gunn Oxford High School27916High School
80
Austin Addison Germantown Middle School27916Middle School
81
Gregory Vowell Columbia High School27915High School
82
Stuart Sanford Lamar Christian27914High School
83
Ethan King Columbia Academy high school27914High School
84
Bradley Leach Warren Central High School27914High School
85
William Webb Tremont Attendance Center27913High School
86
Lindy Lepard leake academy 27913High School
87
Isaac Simmons Kossuth High School27913High School
88
Gennard Cordero D’Iberville High School27913High School
89
Eric Bryan Hamilton27913High School
90
Garrett Joiner leake academy 27912High School
91
Carl Brooks Jackson Metro Homeschool Archery 27818Middle School
92
Arthur Fielder WATER VALLEY HS27817High School
93
Garrett Lee Warren Central High School27816High School
94
Austin Mills Vancleave High School27816High School
95
Andrew Phillips Starkville High School27816High School
96
Manning Moody Stone High School27815High School
97
Hayden Johnson Starkville High School27815High School
98
Dalton Saul Lawrence County High School27815High School
99
Conner Stingley Pearl High School 27815High School
100
Tate Goff Franklin County Middle School27814Middle School